English (Architectural Styles; Literature)
edwardian [correct]
DEF: of, relating to, or having the characteristics of the era of Edward VII of England(1901-10)....
French (Styles en architecture; Littérature)
édouardien [correct]
DEF: Se dit de ce qui se rapporte au règne du roi d'Angleterre, Édouard VII (1901-1910).
CONT: Littérature édouardienne.