English (Trade Names; Plastic Materials)
Fabricork™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Vinyl fabric on cork underlay. Fabricork bulletin boards.
OBS: Fabricork™: A trademark of Claridge.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matières plastiques)
Fabricork [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: FabricorkMC : Marque de commerce de la société Claridge.