English (Plastics Manufacturing; Rubber)
dibutoxyethyl sebacate [correct]
DEF: Plasticiser for vinyl chloride and vinyl chloride acetate.
French (Plasturgie; Caoutchouc)
sébacate dibutoxyéthylique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Caucho)
sebacato de dibutoxietilo [nom masculin]