English (Plastics Manufacturing; Rubber)
butyl decyl phthalate
DEF: Plasticiser for polystyrene, vinyl chloride and vinyl chloride acetate.
French (Plasturgie; Caoutchouc)
phtalate de butyle et de décyle [nom masculin]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Caucho)
ftalato de butildecilo [nom masculin]