English (Botany; Plant Biology; Biotechnology)
allautogamy [correct]
DEF: Cross-and self-fertilization in same plant, as in Viola.
French (Botanique; Biologie végétale; Biotechnologie)
allautogamie [nom féminin]
Spanish (Botánica; Biología vegetal; Biotecnología)
alautogamia [nom féminin]