English (Human Behaviour)
unruly behavior [correct]
CONT: Tina, age 15, has been referred for unruly behavior. She has been picked up twice for shoplifting, has continually violated curfew, hangs out on the streets with a group of school dropouts, and is suspected of using drugs.
French (Comportement humain)
indiscipline [nom féminin]; conduite désordonnée [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comportamiento humano)
indisciplina [nom féminin]