English (Packaging; Packaging Standards and Regulations; Trade)
product composition representations [correct]
CONT: Product composition representations. Any representation which deceives a consumer with respect to the composition of a product may be a violation of this section.
French (Emballages; Réglementation et normalisation (Emballages); Commerce)
information sur la composition des produits [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Information sur la composition des produits. Toute indication qui induit le consommateur en erreur à l'égard de la composition d'un produit peut contrevenir au présent article.