English (Vulcanology and Seismology; Research Experiments in Space; Astrophysics and Cosmography)
marsquake [correct]
DEF: A tremor or violent shaking of part of the surface of Mars.
French (Volcanologie et sismologie; Travaux de recherche dans l'espace; Astrophysique et cosmographie)
séisme martien [correct, nom masculin]; tremblement de terre martien [correct, nom masculin]