English (Helicopters (Military); Air Transport; Protection of Life)
V.I.P. transport helicopter [correct]; VIP transport helicopter [correct]
OBS: VIP : very important person.
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire); Transport aérien; Sécurité des personnes)
hélicoptère de transport de personnalités [correct, nom masculin]