English (Fatty Substances (Food))
fine virgin olive oil [correct]
DEF: The virgin olive oil with an absolutely perfect odour and flavour, and whose acidity shall not surpass 1. 5%.
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
huile d'olive vierge fine [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Huile d'olive à la saveur et à l'odeur irréprochables, et dont le degré d'acidité peut atteindre 1,5 % maximum.
Spanish (Substancias grasas (Industria alimentaria))
aceite de oliva virgen fino [correct, nom masculin]