English (Fish)
yellowhead jawfish [correct]; jack in the box [correct]
OBS: Bahamas, Virgin Islands, Florida Keys and Caribbean Sea.
French (Poissons)
Opisthognatus aurifrons [latin]
OBS: Il n'existe pas d'équivalent connu en français