English (Astrophysics and Cosmography; Space Physics)
Coma cluster [correct]
CONT: The Coma cluster lies about 330 million light-years away, about seven times farther than the Virgo cluster, in the direction of the constellation Coma Berenices.
French (Astrophysique et cosmographie; Physique spatiale)
amas de Coma [correct, nom masculin]; amas de la Chevelure de Bérénice [correct, nom masculin]