English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Artificial Intelligence)
televirtuality [correct]
DEF: The creation and processing of virtual images by means of telecommunications technology.
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Intelligence artificielle)
télévirtualité [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Simulación (Sistemas cibernéticos); Inteligencia artificial)
televirtualidad [correct, nom féminin]