English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
real-address-based hardware page address register [correct]
CONT: We present a new way of organizing virtual memory management hardware using real-address-based hardware page address registers.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
registre d'adresse réelle de page [proposition, nom masculin]