English (Internet and Telematics)
robotic market software
CONT: Robotic market software scours the virtual world looking for the best and cheapest goods.
French (Internet et télématique)
robo-marché [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Comparer à robo-réseau et agent intelligent.