English (Real Estate; Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
dollhouse photography [correct]
CONT: ... agents in Worcester offer a wide range of marketing services including professional photography, 3D walkthroughs, virtual plans, and dollhouse photography to attract buyers.
French (Immobilier; Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
photographie maison de poupée [proposition, nom féminin]