English (Computer Memories)
available page queue [correct]
DEF: A list of pages in a virtual system for which real storage is available for allocation to another task.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
liste de pages disponibles [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
serie de páginas disponibles [correct, nom féminin]