English (Tort Law (common law))
contractual visitor [correct]
CONT: ... the standard of safety to which contractual visitors are entitled is virtually identical with that due to ordinary invitees.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
visiteur contractuel [correct, nom masculin]; visiteuse contractuelle [correct, nom féminin]