English (Rules of Court; Courts)
declinature ratione privilegii
OBS: declinature: An objection to the jurisdiction of a judge
OBS: ratione privilegii :... by virtue of... privilege...
French (Règles de procédure; Tribunaux)
récusation pour motif de privilège [nom féminin]