English (Human Diseases)
feline picornavirus [correct]
OBS: Picornavirus. A member of the virus family Picornaviridae.
French (Maladies humaines)
picornavirus félin [correct, nom masculin]; picornavirus du chat [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: picornavirus. C'est la famille des plus petits virus.