English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Immunology)
high-concentration [correct]
OBS: [Industrial-scale] Large-volume or high-concentration production of human immunodeficiency virus.
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Immunologie)
à des concentrations élevées [correct]
OBS: La production du VIH à des concentrations élevées.