English (Epidemiology)
fecal-oral spread [correct]
OBS: Fecal-oral spread of a virus.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
propagation oro-fécale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Propagation oro-fécale d'un virus.
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.