English (Veterinary Medicine)
human diploid cell rabies vaccine [correct]; human diploid cell vaccine [correct]
DEF: an inactivated rabies vaccine made from rabies virus grown on human embryo lung fibroblast cells.
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
vaccin antirabique sur cellules diploïdes humaines [correct, nom masculin]