English (IT Security)
uninfected program [correct]; uninfected programme [proposition]
DEF: A clean, virus-free program.
French (Sécurité des TI)
programme inaltéré [correct, nom masculin]; programme sain [proposition, nom masculin]
DEF: Programme exempt de virus.