English (Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
needleweave [verbe]
CONT: Luxurious needlewoven blanket of polyester and viscose blend.
French (Tissage (Industries du textile))
tisser à points d'aiguilles
CONT: Couverture luxueuse, tissée à points d'aiguilles. Mélange polyester/viscose.