English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
stationary base
OBS: Vise bench stationary base.
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
base fixe [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: base fixe : Terme uniformisé par CN-Air Canada.