English (Photography)
projection speed film [correct]
OBS: Film used for projection printing with visible tungsten light.
OBS: Term confirmed by a translator for Eastman Kodak in Toronto.
French (Photographie)
film à sensibilité projection [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Équivalent fourni par une traductrice chez Eastman Kodak à Toronto.