English (Sociology of Human Relations)
Cross-Cultural Awareness Workshop
OBS: Visible minority.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
atelier de sensibilisation aux rapports interculturels [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : DSM - Secrétariat d'État.