English (Organization Planning)
external policy network [correct]
OBS: external policy network : term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation)
réseau stratégique externe [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: réseau stratégique externe : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.