English (Sociology of Work; Management Control; Federal Administration)
regulatory community [correct]
OBS: regulatory community : term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Sociologie du travail; Contrôle de gestion; Administration fédérale)
communauté de réglementation [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: communauté de réglementation : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.