English (Training of Personnel)
collective expertise [correct]
OBS: collective expertise : term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
savoir-faire collectif [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: savoir-faire collectif : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.