English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
availability of appeal
OBS: Natural Health Products : A New Vision(Report of the Standing Committee on Health, November 4, 1998).
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
possibilité de se pourvoir en appel [nom féminin]
OBS: Les produits de santé naturels : Une nouvelle vision (rapport du Comité permanent de la santé, le 4 novembre 1998), chapitre 2.