English (Visual Disorders)
Burn's amaurosis [correct]
DEF: Temporary loss of vision due to sexual excess.
French (Troubles de la vision)
amaurose de Burns [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
amaurosis de Burns [correct]