English (Artificial Intelligence)
visual concept recognition [correct]
CONT: Visual concept recognition is a fundamental computer vision task with a broad range of applications in science, medicine and industry.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
reconnaissance de concepts visuels [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
reconocimiento de conceptos visuales [correct, nom masculin]