English (Tourism (General))
visitor arrivals [correct, pluriel]
CONT: The number of foreign visitor arrivals has remained almost stationary since the beginning of the decade.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
arrivées des visiteurs [nom féminin, pluriel]