English (Protection of Life; Fire-Fighting Apparel)
clear visor [correct]; clear vizor [correct, voir observation]
OBS: mask.
OBS: vizor : alternative spelling of "visor. "
French (Sécurité des personnes; Tenues d'intervention (incendie))
hublot [correct, nom masculin]