English (Nervous System; Artificial Intelligence)
visual processing [correct]
DEF: ... the brain's ability to use and interpret visual information from the world around us.
French (Système nerveux; Intelligence artificielle)
traitement visuel [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Inteligencia artificial)
procesamiento visual [correct, nom masculin]