English (School and School-Related Administration)
junior secondary level [correct]
OBS: These important projects will support the development, publication and distribution of teaching materials, visual and audio-visual aids that may supplement existing textbooks that lack Asia Pacific coverage in various disciplines in elementary, junior and senior secondary levels...(ASIA PACIFIC FOUNDATION-SUMMARY REPORT, March, 1986).
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
niveau secondaire de premier cycle [proposition, nom masculin]