English (Turbines)
turbovisory
OBS: LASTE 1974, p. 1452. De "supervisory control" : a control panel or room showing key readings or indicators from an entire area, allowing visual supervision and control of the overall operation.
French (Turbines)
télécommande de la turbine
OBS: Auteur: 2YN/79.11.27.