English (Painting (Arts); Engraving and Printmaking (Arts))
local art
OBS: Source : Mollenhauer, Linda. The Facts of Art : A Practical Guide for the Visual Artist. Visual Arts Ontario, 1982, p. 39.
French (Peinture (Arts); Gravure d'art)
art régional [nom masculin]