English (Computer Programs and Programming)
visual instruction
OBS: The display panel makes it possible to display portions of the program(line by line), visual instructions asking for data and showing calculation results.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
instruction visuelle
OBS: Le panneau d'affichage offre la possibilité d'afficher des fractions de programme (ligne par ligne), des instructions visuelles d'interrogation et montrant les résultats du calcul.