English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
visual educational program
CONT: Motion picture projector for use in your visual educational program in your audio-visual educational program.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
programme d'instruction par l'image [nom masculin]
CONT: Appareil cinématographique pour servir à votre programme d'instruction par l'image.