English (Flight Simulators (Aeroindustry))
full-colour computer-generated image visual system [correct]
CONT: One of the simulators is equipped with a full-colour computer-generated image visual system.
French (Simulateurs de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
système complet de visualisation couleurs [nom masculin]