English (Oral Presentations; Forms Design; Communication and Information Management)
placemat [correct]
CONT: Placemats are a visual summary of all key points in your discussion. When carefully designed, they can be a great navigation tool for your meeting.
French (Exposés et communications orales; Imprimés et formules; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
napperon [nom masculin]