English (Furniture (Various); Office Equipment and Supplies; Office Furniture)
pigeon-holer
OBS: --. Perfect open action organizer system for instant visual control of forms, blanks, parts
French (Mobilier divers; Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Mobilier de bureau)
meuble à cases
OBS: --. (...) Partie supérieure: hauteur Om925 avec 2 séparations et 21 tablettes formant 24 cases.