English (Computer Programs and Programming; Communication and Information Management)
cross-channel interface [correct]
CONT: By bringing together... disparate data sources and enabling marketers and agencies to visualize them in one cross-channel interface, [the software] enables the optimization of marketing performance.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Gestion des communications et de l'information)
interface intermodale [proposition, nom féminin]