English (Transfer of Personnel)
job [verbe]
CONT: "Allowing for a few percentage points one way or the other, or for some secondary activities you are involved with that differ from the attached, can you visualize this job description as adequately evaluating your work load? If you can, then we propose to "job" your position with other PI-1 positions in the Division to have all such positions of status. "
French (Mobilité du personnel)
rattacher au même groupe