English (Psychology of Communication)
semantic exploration [correct]
CONT: [The company] helps you in your semantic exploration, developing key visuals that clearly express your strengths and emphasize your key benefits in order to connect with the consumer.
French (Psychologie de la communication)
exploration sémantique [correct, nom féminin]