English (General Vocabulary)
zappy [correct, adjectif]
DEF: full of vitality, lively, energetic.
CONT: zappy style, zappy brochures.
French (Vocabulaire général)
attrayant [adjectif]; attirant [adjectif]
DEF: Qui a de l'attrait.