English (Agricultural Chemicals; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
Vitavax™ powder-thiram
OBS: Vitavax™ : A trademark of Crampton Agribusiness Pty Ltd.
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
Vitavax poudre-thirame [voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: VitavaxMC : Marque de commerce de Crampton Agribusiness Pty Ltd.