English (Information Processing (Informatics))
anti-affinity [correct]
OBS: Used to keep VMs [virtual machines] separated and/or prevent VMs from running on predefined hosts.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
anti-affinité [correct, nom féminin]