English (Examinations and Competitions (Education); Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Metropolitan Achievement Tests [correct, États-Unis]; MAT [correct]
CONT: Assesses vocabulary, word recognition(primary levels), reading comprehension, math concepts, math problem solving and computation, language, science, and social studies.
French (Docimologie; Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
test de connaissances Metropolitan [proposition, nom masculin]; test d'acquisition Metropolitan [proposition, nom masculin]; test d'acquisitions Metropolitan [proposition, nom masculin]; test de rendement Metropolitan [proposition, nom masculin]