English (The Larynx)
vocal fatigue [correct]
DEF: Deterioration of the vocal quality due to prolonged use; may be the result of vocal misuse or abuse, or may be indicative of a pathological condition.
French (Larynx)
fatigue vocale [proposition, nom féminin]