English (Social Services and Social Work; Rehabilitation (Medicine))
professional workers' organization
OBS: professional workers’ organization engaged in vocation rehabilitation activities.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Réadaptation (Médecine))
organisation de techniciens [nom féminin]
OBS: organisation de techniciens spécialisés dans les questions de réadaptation professionnelle.