English (Psychology (General); Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
psychomotor test [correct]
OBS: A test involving movement and coordination; usually a vocational aptitude test.
OBS: Note: Term defined in a specialized glossary of psychometrics.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
test psychomoteur